LISTADO DE GRUPO DE NADADORES

NADADORES TEMPORADA 2011-12 C.D.N. SANLÚCAR
NOMBRE AÑO CATEGORÍA GRUPO
Gallego Otero Alberto 1993 ABSOLUTO A
Jimenez Mateos Alberto 1993 ABSOLUTO A
Riscart Pipió, María 1998 INFANTIL FEM A
Sánchez de los Reyes, Paula 1998 INFANTIL FEM A
Jurado Gandullo, Juan Pedro 1998 INFANTIL MASC A
Jiménez Rangel, Roberto 1996 INFANTIL MASC A
Venegas Ruso, Hugo 1997 INFANTIL MASC A
Rodríguez Vega, Francisco 1997 INFANTIL MASC A
Silva Zambrano, Kevin 1997 INFANTIL MASC A
Guerrero Domínguez, Juan C. 1997 INFANTIL MASC A
Rangel Sánchez, Victor 1997 INFANTIL MASC A
García González, José Miguel 1998 INFANTIL MASC A
Corbeto Vargas, Paula 1996 JUNIOR FEM A
Caparro Guisado, Abraham 1995 JUNIOR MASC A
Garrido Vital, Álvaro 1995 JUNIOR MASC A
Merino Valle, Juan Luís 1995 JUNIOR MASC A
NOMBRE AÑO CATEGORÍA GRUPO
Azahara del Rocío Orozco Caraballo 2000 ALEVÍN FEM B
Caparro Muñoz Lucía 2000 ALEVÍN FEM B
Gómez Ruíz, Amalia 2000 ALEVÍN FEM B
Rouco Jiménez, Mª José 2000 ALEVÍN FEM B
Raposo Ramos, Lorena 2000 ALEVÍN FEM B
Buzón Ulric, Juan Manuel 1999 ALEVÍN MASC B
Garrido Vital, Adrián 1999 ALEVÍN MASC B
Guerrero Domínguez, José Luís 1999 ALEVÍN MASC B
Jurado Gandullo, Francisco 1999 ALEVÍN MASC B
Buzón Chacón, Lucía 1999 INFANTIL FEM B
Gallego López, Paula 1999 INFANTIL FEM B
Ocaña Garrido, Elsa 1999 INFANTIL FEM B
Gómez Balazote, Carmen 1999 INFANTIL FEM B
Vázquez Ávila, Alicia 1999 INFANTIL FEM B
Guerrero Vital, Carlota 1999 INFANTIL FEM B
Romero Escalera María 1999 INFANTIL FEM B
NOMBRE AÑO CATEGORÍA GRUPO
Cuevas Sánchez José Manuel 2000 ALEVÍN MASC C
Montaño Camacho, Mario 2000 ALEVÍN MASC C
Gómez Ruíz, Juan Antonio 2000 ALEVÍN MASC C
Reyes González Raúl 2000 ALEVÍN MASC C
Macías Tirado, Álvaro 2000 ALEVÍN MASC C
Romero Incierte, Ángela 2001 BENJAMÍN FEM C
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Nuria 2001 BENJAMÍN FEM C
Corbeto Vargas, Mª José 2001 BENJAMÍN FEM C
Valencia Zambrano, Dayana 2001 BENJAMÍN FEM C
Pérez Torné Mª Luisa 2001 BENJAMÍN FEM C
Hermosilla Vilaseco Marta 2001 BENJAMÍN FEM C
Ceballos Landauro, Luís 2001 BENJAMIN MASC C
Mellado Ávila, Ismael 2001 BENJAMIN MASC C
Macías Tirado, José Mª 2001 BENJAMIN MASC C
Guerrero Vital, David 2001 BENJAMIN MASC C
Muñoz Salgado, Gonzálo 2001 BENJAMIN MASC C
Diaz Moreta, David 2001 BENJAMIN MASC C
Benitez Moreno, Manuel 2001 BENJAMIN MASC C
NOMBRE AÑO CATEGORÍA GRUPO
Morales Franco Valeria Esperanza 2002 BENJAMÍN FEM D
Gálvez Rubio, Claudia 2002 BENJAMÍN FEM D
Verano Parejo, Lucía 2002 BENJAMÍN FEM D
Verano Parejo, Adriana 2002 BENJAMÍN FEM D
Sánchez Seco, Jessica del Rocío 2002 BENJAMÍN FEM D
Calvo Pérez, María 2002 BENJAMÍN FEM D
Ocaña González Eloy 2002 BENJAMIN MASC D
Ocaña Garrido Alejandro 2002 BENJAMIN MASC D
Rodríguez Vega Jose Antonio  2002 BENJAMIN MASC D
Cuadrado Vargas, Marcos 2002 BENJAMIN MASC D
Márquez Barrios, Alejandro 2002 BENJAMIN MASC D
Cortes Álvarez, Alejandro 2002 BENJAMIN MASC D
Gonzalez Ruíz Estefano 2002 BENJAMIN MASC D
NOMBRE AÑO CATEGORÍA GRUPO
Jiménez Rangel, Marta 2003 BENJAMIN FEM E
Rodríguez Salazar, Marina 2003 BENJAMIN FEM E
Escalera Velez, Esperanza 2003 BENJAMIN FEM E
Ruíz Manga, Mª Jesús 2003 BENJAMIN FEM E
Calvo Benítez, Adriana 2003 BENJAMIN FEM E
Gallego López, José Luis 2003 BENJAMIN MASC E
González Guisado, Miguel Angel 2003 BENJAMIN MASC E
Montaño Camacho, Rubén 2003 BENJAMIN MASC E
Jiménez del Ojo, Sergio 2003 BENJAMIN MASC E
Pérez Vital, Rubén 2003 BENJAMIN MASC E
Andrés Murga Fuentes 2003 BENJAMIN MASC E
Tejada Bernal, Pablo 2003 BENJAMIN MASC E
Jimenez Vidal, Pablo 2003 BENJAMIN MASC E
Lanza Galan, Andres 2003 BENJAMIN MASC E
Galan Lanza Claudia 2003 BENJAMIN FEM E
 Benitez Romero, Laura 2003 BENJAMIN FEM E
NOMBRE AÑO CATEGORÍA GRUPO
Escalera Vélez, Erika 2004 TIBURÓN F1
Pérez Bazán, Agustín   2004 TIBURÓN F1
Mata Cabeza, Juan 2004 TIBURÓN F1
Mata cabeza, Paula 2004 TIBURÓN F1
Buzón Chacón, Celia 2004 TIBURÓN F1
Ceballos Landauro, Yago 2004 TIBURÓN F1
Romero Galán, Patricia 2004 TIBURÓN F1
Mateos Humanes, Ana Mª  2004 TIBURÓN F1
López Corbalan, Alejandro 2004 TIBURÓN F1
López-Tapia Suarez, Alejandro 2004 TIBURÓN F1
Vázquez Pedrote, Carla 2004 TIBURÓN F1
Vázquez Pedrote, Lucía 2004 TIBURÓN F1
Tirado Cortés, Mario 2004 TIBURÓN F1
NOMBRE AÑO CATEGORÍA GRUPO
Adrián 2005 TIBURÓN F2
hermano de Cuevas 2005 TIBURÓN F2
Sanchez Rivero, Marcos 2004 TIBURÓN F2
Romero Moreno, Lucia 2005 TIBURÓN F2
Franco Ulric, Enriquez 2004 TIBURÓN F2
Kozel Rodríguez, Noelia Zdenka 2005 TIBURÓN F2